• Volledig Programma ( Schuif voor volledig beeld van links naar naar rechts. <------------->)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldDetails
    ma 20-jan. 21:00SVC'08 1ZVV Den Haag 18Overbosch (Den Haag)Overbosch veld 1
    za 25-jan. 15:00Van Nispen 1SVC'08 1AfgeschermdSportpark De Zilkveld 2
    za 25-jan. 12:00SVC'08 2DWO 2AfgeschermdSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1
    za 25-jan. 15:30DHL 1SVC'08 3Sportpark DHLveld 1
    za 25-jan. 13:30SVC'08 7Sporting Leiden 4R. (Richard) van der HarstSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4
    za 25-jan. 14:15SVC'08 8Voorschoten`97 12M.W. (Mark) FokkerSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1
    za 25-jan. 14:30Rijnvogels, fc 9SVC'08 9A. (Adrie) OuwehandSportpark De Kooltuin4
    za 25-jan. 13:45VUC 2SVC'08 10Sportpark VUCveld 1
    za 25-jan. 15:00SVC'08 VE1TAC'90 VE1A. (Aniel) BangoerSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2
    za 25-jan. 14:30Moerkapelle VE1SVC'08 VE2Sportpark De Wilde Veenenveld 1 (licht)
    za 25-jan. 15:00SVC'08 VE3KMD VE1M.N. (Martin) ZonderopSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 25-jan. 10:00KSD-Marine VE1SVC'08 VE4Sportpark Militaire Sportterreinenveld 1
    za 25-jan. 16:30Forum Sport JO19-2SVC'08 JO19-1O. (Oscar) SchefferSportpark 't Looveld 3 Hoofdveld licht
    za 25-jan. 16:30HVV JO19-2SVC'08 JO19-2Sportpark De Diepputveld 2 licht
    za 25-jan. 13:00SVC'08 JO17-1HVV JO17-2S. (Simon) RoeleveldSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2
    za 25-jan. 14:45Stompwijk'92 JO17-2SVC'08 JO17-2Sportpark MeerhorstVeld 1
    za 25-jan. 14:45FC Lisse JO17-7SVC'08 JO17-3Sportpark Ter Speckeveld 5
    za 25-jan. 10:15Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-1SVC'08 JO15-1Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boysveld 1
    za 25-jan. 11:45SVC'08 JO15-2Foreholte JO15-3AfgeschermdSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4
    za 25-jan. 13:30RKDEO JO15-3SVC'08 JO15-3Sportpark CentrumVeld 5
    za 25-jan. 10:00SVC'08 JO15-4Oliveo JO15-2G.G. (Gerard) DekkerSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4
    za 25-jan. 11:30SVC'08 JO13-1sv Poortugaal JO13-1R.B. (Ron) van BaarenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2
    za 25-jan. 08:30SVC'08 JO13-2Wilhelmus JO13-3AfgeschermdSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 25-jan. 08:30SVC'08 JO12-1Voorschoten`97 JO12-2Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1AB
    za 25-jan. 08:30SVC'08 JO12-2HVV JO12-1Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 2AB
    za 25-jan. 13:25VVSB JO12-3MSVC'08 JO12-3Sportpark De Boekhorstveld 4 A
    za 25-jan. 10:00SVC'08 JO11-1VUC JO11-1Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1AB
    za 25-jan. 11:45Laakkwartier JO11-1SVC'08 JO11-2Sportpark Laakkwartierveld 3
    za 25-jan. 09:00REMO JO11-1SVC'08 JO11-3Sportpark De Verademingveld 2
    za 25-jan. 08:30SVC'08 JO11-4Concordia JO11-4Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 2CD
    za 25-jan. 10:30Meerburg JO10-2SVC'08 JO10-1Sportpark Meerburgveld 2 licht
    za 25-jan. 10:15Wassenaar, s.v. JO10-2SVC'08 JO10-2Sportpark Kerkehoutveld 4 (1 kwart veld)
    za 25-jan. 10:00SVC'08 JO10-3Blauw-Zwart JO10-4Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 2C
    za 25-jan. 10:00SVC'08 JO10-4SV Leidschenveen JO10-4Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1D
    za 25-jan. 10:00SV Leidschenveen JO9-2SVC'08 JO9-1Sportpark Leidschenveenveld 2 (2a alleen JO8 & 9)
    za 25-jan. 10:00Wassenaar, s.v. JO9-1SVC'08 JO9-2Sportpark Kerkehoutveld 1
    za 25-jan. 08:30SVC'08 JO9-3VUC JO9-2Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1D
    za 25-jan. 08:30SVC'08, JO9-4MVoorschoten, JO9-6MSportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1C
    za 25-jan. 10:00SVC'08 JO8-1Forum Sport JO8-2Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1C
    za 25-jan. 08:30Blauw-Zwart JO8-3SVC'08 JO8-2Sportpark Schulpweiveld 2
    za 25-jan. 08:30HBS JO8-7SVC'08 JO8-3Sportpark Craeyenhoutveld 1 licht
    za 25-jan. 08:30SVC'08, JO8-3bSVC'08, JO7-3Sportpark Adegeestveld 3 licht
    za 25-jan. 08:50Voorschoten`97 JO7-4SVC'08, JO8-3bSportpark AdegeestVeld 3
    za 25-jan. 09:10Voorschoten`97 JO7-5SVC'08, JO8-3bSportpark AdegeestVeld 3
    za 25-jan. 09:00SVC'08, JO7-1aSVC'08, JO7-1bSportpark Wateringse VeldVeld 4
    za 25-jan. 09:20SVC'08, JO7-1aDuindorp sv JO7-3Sportpark Wateringse VeldVeld 4A
    za 25-jan. 09:40SVH JO7-2SVC'08, JO7-1aSportpark Wateringse VeldVeld 4
    za 25-jan. 08:30SVC'08, JO7-2aSVC'08, JO7-2bSportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 4A
    za 25-jan. 08:50SVC'08, JO7-2aVoorschoten`97 JO7-2Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4
    za 25-jan. 09:10Voorschoten`97 JO7-2SVC'08, JO7-2bSportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 3
    za 25-jan. 09:20SVC'08, JO7-1bSVH JO7-2Sportpark Wateringse VeldVeld 4
    za 25-jan. 09:40Duindorp sv JO7-3SVC'08, JO7-1bSportpark Wateringse VeldVeld 4
    za 25-jan. 08:50SVC'08, JO7-3Voorschoten`97 JO7-5Sportpark Adegeestveld 3 licht
    za 25-jan. 09:10Voorschoten`97 JO7-4SVC'08, JO7-3Sportpark AdegeestVeld 3
    za 25-jan. 12:30SVC'08 VR1Den Hoorn VR2L.H. (Leo) van TeylingenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 25-jan. 10:00Ariston'80 VR3SVC'08 VR2Sportpark TU - Delftveld 2 licht
    za 25-jan. 10:00SVC'08 MO15-1S.V. Kickers'69 MO15-1H. (Hans) van der HoevenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 25-jan. 10:30Bernardus MO13-1SVC'08 MO13-1Sportpark Bernardusveld 2
    za 25-jan. 10:00SVC'08 MO11-1Graaf W II VAC MO11-2Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 2AB
    za 25-jan. 10:00Katwijk MO11-2SVC'08 MO11-2Sportpark De Kromveld 6 licht