• Programma komende twee weken

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeldDetails
    ma 27-jan. 22:00SVC'08 1Sporting Leiden 5Overbosch veld 1
    za 01-feb. 14:30SVC'08 1Berkel 1veld 1
    za 01-feb. 12:00SVC'08 2Katwijk 3veld 1
    za 01-feb. 13:00SVC'08 3DSVP 4veld 4
    za 01-feb. 13:15SVC'08 5Forum Sport 3veld 2
    za 01-feb. 14:00SVC'08 7Wilhelmus 1veld 3
    za 01-feb. 12:00SVC'08 8Rijnvogels, fc 8veld 3
    za 01-feb. 15:00Oliveo 4SVC'08 10veld 2 Oliveo licht
    za 01-feb. 15:15SVC'08 VE1Aarlanderveen VE1veld 2
    za 01-feb. 14:00fc Boshuizen VE1SVC'08 VE2veld 2
    za 01-feb. 15:00SVC'08 VE3Die Haghe VE1veld 4
    za 01-feb. 14:45Graaf W II VAC VE2SVC'08 VE4veld 3 licht
    za 01-feb. 12:30Loosduinen JO19-1SVC'08 JO19-1veld 3
    za 01-feb. 13:00Graaf W II VAC JO19-2SVC'08 JO19-2veld 4 licht
    za 01-feb. 13:15Graaf W II VAC JO17-1SVC'08 JO17-1veld 2 licht
    za 01-feb. 13:30Concordia JO17-4SVC'08 JO17-2veld 9
    za 01-feb. 10:30Kagia JO17-3SVC'08 JO17-3veld 3
    za 01-feb. 10:45Warmunda, sv JO15-1SVC'08 JO15-1veld 2
    za 01-feb. 11:00SVC'08 JO15-2Meerburg JO15-5veld 4
    za 01-feb. 08:45HVV JO15-5SVC'08 JO15-3veld 2 licht
    za 01-feb. 08:30DWO JO15-6MSVC'08 JO15-4Veld 6
    za 01-feb. 10:00SVC'08 JO13-1DSVP JO13-1veld 2
    za 01-feb. 08:30SVC'08 JO13-2HVV JO13-4veld 3
    za 01-feb. 08:45Noordwijk JO12-1SVC'08 JO12-1veld 2
    za 01-feb. 11:00Haagse Hout JO12-1SVC'08 JO12-2veld 2 licht
    za 01-feb. 10:00Wilhelmus JO12-6SVC'08 JO12-3veld 4
    za 01-feb. 09:00Blauw-Zwart JO11-1SVC'08 JO11-1veld 3
    za 01-feb. 08:30SVC'08 JO11-3SEV JO11-1veld 1
    za 01-feb. 08:30SVC'08 JO11-4Laakkwartier JO11-2veld 2
    za 01-feb. 11:15Valken'68 JO10-1SVC'08 JO10-1veld 4
    za 01-feb. 08:30SVC'08 JO10-2HVV JO10-4veld 2
    za 01-feb. 09:45Wilhelmus JO10-4SVC'08 JO10-3veld 5
    za 01-feb. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO10-7SVC'08 JO10-4veld 4 licht
    za 01-feb. 10:00SVC'08 JO9-1VCS JO9-1veld 1
    za 01-feb. 08:30SVC'08 JO9-2Die Haghe JO9-3veld 1
    za 01-feb. 09:30HVV JO9-8SVC'08 JO9-3veld 3 licht
    za 01-feb. 08:30Wilhelmus JO9-7SVC'08, JO9-4Mveld 5
    za 01-feb. 09:00RKAVV JO8-1SVC'08 JO8-1veld 10 RKAVV (niet geschikt voor 11x11)
    za 01-feb. 08:30SVC'08 JO8-2Wilhelmus JO8-6veld 2
    za 01-feb. 08:30SVC'08 JO8-3Forum Sport JO8-5veld 1
    za 01-feb. 08:50Voorschoten`97 JO7-5SVC'08, JO8-3bveld 4
    za 01-feb. 09:10SVC'08, JO8-3bVoorschoten`97 JO7-4veld 4
    za 01-feb. 09:30SVH JO7-2SVC'08, JO7-1aveld 4
    za 01-feb. 09:50SVC'08, JO7-1aSVC'08, JO7-1bveld 4
    za 01-feb. 10:10Duindorp sv JO7-3SVC'08, JO7-1aveld 4
    za 01-feb. 08:50SVC'08, JO7-2aSVC'08, JO7-2bveld 4
    za 01-feb. 09:10Voorschoten`97 JO7-2SVC'08, JO7-2aveld 4
    za 01-feb. 08:30SVC'08, JO7-2bVoorschoten`97 JO7-2veld 4
    za 01-feb. 09:30SVC'08, JO7-1bDuindorp sv JO7-3veld 4
    za 01-feb. 10:10SVC'08, JO7-1bSVH JO7-2veld 4
    za 01-feb. 08:30SVC'08, JO7-3SVC'08, JO8-3bveld 4
    za 01-feb. 08:50Voorschoten`97 JO7-4SVC'08, JO7-3veld 4
    za 01-feb. 09:10SVC'08, JO7-3Voorschoten`97 JO7-5veld 4
    za 01-feb. 13:00DSVP VR4SVC'08 VR1volgt
    za 01-feb. 14:30KSD-Marine VR1SVC'08 VR2veld 2
    za 01-feb. 10:00SVC'08 MO15-1Voorschoten`97 MO15-1veld 3
    za 01-feb. 11:30SVC'08 MO13-1Graaf W II VAC MO13-1veld 2
    za 01-feb. 10:00SVC'08 MO11-1Forum Sport MO11-1veld 1
    za 01-feb. 08:45FC Lisse MO11-3SVC'08 MO11-2veld 8 JO12 & 11
    za 01-feb. 08:30SVC'08 UkkiesIn de zaal !!1 LindobeachLindobeach
    ma 03-feb. 22:00Sporting Leiden 6SVC'08 1Zijl, de veld 1
    za 08-feb. 14:30DSO 1SVC'08 1veld 1
    za 08-feb. 14:30Noordwijk 3SVC'08 2veld 2
    za 08-feb. 13:00SVC'08 3Ariston'80 3veld 2
    za 08-feb. 12:30Semper Altius 2SVC'08 5veld 1
    za 08-feb. 14:30Nootdorp 4SVC'08 7veld 1
    za 08-feb. 13:00HVZ 1SVC'08 8veld 1
    za 08-feb. 13:00SVC'08 10Graaf W II VAC 2veld 4
    za 08-feb. 14:30Semper Altius VE1SVC'08 VE1veld 1
    za 08-feb. 15:10SVC'08 VE2Jodan Boys, de VE1veld 4
    za 08-feb. 13:00Blauw-Zwart VE1SVC'08 VE3veld 4
    za 08-feb. 14:30SVC'08 JO19-1Verburch JO19-1veld 1
    za 08-feb. 15:00SVC'08 JO19-2FC Oegstgeest JO19-2veld 2
    za 08-feb. 12:15SVC'08 JO17-1Scheveningen JO17-1veld 1
    za 08-feb. 11:00SVC'08 JO17-2DWO JO17-4veld 3
    za 08-feb. 11:00SVC'08 JO17-3Blauw-Zwart JO17-4veld 4
    za 08-feb. 10:15SVC'08 JO15-1Meerburg JO15-1veld 1
    za 08-feb. 08:30RCL JO15-5G SVC'08 JO15-2veld 3
    za 08-feb. 09:15SVC'08 JO15-3Quick JO15-3veld 3
    za 08-feb. 11:15SVC'08 JO15-4SJC JO15-2veld 2
    za 08-feb. 10:15DoCoS JO13-1SVC'08 JO13-1veld 2 licht
    za 08-feb. 08:30ASC JO13-3GSVC'08 JO13-2Veld 3
    za 08-feb. 08:30SVC'08 JO10-1FC Oegstgeest JO10-3veld 1
    za 08-feb. 09:00VUC JO10-2SVC'08 JO10-2veld 2
    za 08-feb. 08:30SVC'08 JO10-3SEV JO10-2veld 2
    za 08-feb. 10:00SVC'08 JO10-4Wilhelmus JO10-5veld 2
    za 08-feb. 09:30WIK JO9-1SVC'08 JO9-1veld 2 WIK
    za 08-feb. 09:30Ster, De JO9-1SVC'08 JO9-2veld 1
    za 08-feb. 08:30SVC'08 JO9-3Wilhelmus JO9-8veld 1
    za 08-feb. 08:30SVC'08, JO9-4MRCL, JO9-8Gveld 1
    za 08-feb. 08:30SVC'08 JO8-1Voorschoten`97 JO8-2veld 1
    za 08-feb. 12:30HVV JO8-5SVC'08 JO8-2veld 3 licht
    za 08-feb. 09:30RKAVV JO8-2SVC'08 JO8-3veld 10 RKAVV (niet geschikt voor 11x11)
    za 08-feb. 08:30SVC'08, JO8-3bVoorschoten`97 JO7-4veld 2
    za 08-feb. 09:10SVC'08, JO8-3bVoorschoten`97 JO7-5veld 2
    za 08-feb. 08:30Duindorp sv JO7-3SVC'08, JO7-1aveld 2
    za 08-feb. 08:50SVH JO7-2SVC'08, JO7-1aveld 2
    za 08-feb. 09:10SVC'08, JO7-1aSVC'08, JO7-1bveld 2
    za 08-feb. 08:30Voorschoten`97 JO7-2SVC'08, JO7-2aveld 3 licht
    za 08-feb. 09:20SVC'08, JO7-2aSVC'08, JO7-2bveld 3 licht
    za 08-feb. 08:55SVC'08, JO7-2bVoorschoten`97 JO7-2veld 3 licht
    za 08-feb. 08:30SVH JO7-2SVC'08, JO7-1bveld 2
    za 08-feb. 08:50SVC'08, JO7-1bDuindorp sv JO7-3veld 2
    za 08-feb. 08:30Voorschoten`97 JO7-5SVC'08, JO7-3veld 2
    za 08-feb. 08:50SVC'08, JO7-3SVC'08, JO8-3bveld 2
    za 08-feb. 09:10Voorschoten`97 JO7-4SVC'08, JO7-3veld 2
    za 08-feb. 15:00SVC'08 VR1LYRA VR2veld 3
    za 08-feb. 13:00SVC'08 VR2DWO VR2veld 3
    za 08-feb. 11:45FC Oegstgeest MO15-2SVC'08 MO15-1Veld 3
    za 08-feb. 13:00WVC MO13-1SVC'08 MO13-1veld 2 WVC licht
    za 08-feb. 10:30Blauw-Zwart MO11-1SVC'08 MO11-1veld 2
    za 08-feb. 08:30SVC'08 UkkiesIn de zaal !!! LindobeachLindobeach
    ma 10-feb. 21:00SVC'08 1SEV 3Overbosch veld 1
    di 11-feb. 17:15Quick Boys JO12-2SVC'08 JO12-1veld 6 licht
    za 15-feb. 14:30SVC'08 1DoCoS 1veld 1
    za 15-feb. 13:45SVC'08 3DVC 2veld 3
    za 15-feb. 13:15SVC'08 5Semper Altius 2veld 2
    za 15-feb. 12:00Quick Boys 16SVC'08 9veld 4 licht
    za 15-feb. 15:15SVC'08 VE3Wanica Star VE1veld 2
    za 15-feb. 09:00Meerburg JO15-4SVC'08 JO15-4veld 3 licht
    za 15-feb. 10:00SVC'08 JO13-1Excelsior R. JO13-1veld 1
    za 15-feb. 12:30MVV '27 VR1SVC'08 VR1veld 1
    za 15-feb. 08:30SVC'08 UkkiesIn de zaal !!! LindobeachLindobeach