• Programma komende weken

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeldDetails
    za 03-okt. 14:30KagiaSVC'08veld 1
    za 03-okt. 11:45SVC'08 2DWO 2veld 1
    za 03-okt. 15:45SVC'08 3Hillegom sv 4veld 2
    za 03-okt. 14:00SVC'08 4DHL 2veld 4
    za 03-okt. 12:45DWO 6SVC'08 5veld 3
    za 03-okt. 13:45SVC'08 6Erasmus 4veld 1
    za 03-okt. 15:15Die Haghe 7SVC'08 7veld 7-Die Haghe
    za 03-okt. 12:00SVC'08 8DSO 13veld 4
    za 03-okt. 15:45SVC'08 35+1Forum Sport 35+1veld 3
    za 03-okt. 14:30Hazerswoudse Boys 35+1SVC'08 35+3veld 1
    za 03-okt. 15:00Woubrugge 35+2SVC'08 35+5veld 1
    za 03-okt. 14:30Semper Altius 35+4SVC'08 35+6veld 3
    za 03-okt. 12:00BSC '68 JO19-1SVC'08 JO19-1veld 1
    za 03-okt. 15:45SVC'08 JO19-2DWO JO19-2veld 1
    za 03-okt. 12:00LYRA JO17-1SVC'08 JO17-1veld 1
    za 03-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO17-2Katwijk JO17-2veld 4
    za 03-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO17-3SJO DOSR/WVC JO17-5veld 3
    za 03-okt. 10:15RKAVV JO15-1SVC'08 JO15-1veld 7-RKAVV
    za 03-okt. 12:00SVC'08 JO15-3Wilhelmus JO15-5veld 2
    za 03-okt. 09:00Oliveo JO13-1SVC'08 JO13-1veld 2-Oliveo
    za 03-okt. 09:45Oosterheem JO13-1SVC'08 JO13-2veld 1
    za 03-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO12-1Nootdorp JO12-1veld 2
    za 03-okt. 11:30Alphia JO12-1SVC'08 JO12-2veld 9A-Alphia
    za 03-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO12-3Blauw-Zwart JO12-3veld 2
    za 03-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO11-1RKAVV JO11-1veld 2
    za 03-okt. 11:45Forum Sport JO11-3SVC'08 JO11-2veld 6
    za 03-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO11-3Wilhelmus JO11-8veld 1
    za 03-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO10-2DoCoS JO10-1veld 1
    za 03-okt. 11:30RKAVV JO10-3SVC'08 JO10-3veld 10-RKAVV
    za 03-okt. 09:45Wilhelmus JO9-1SVC'08 JO9-1veld 2
    za 03-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO9-2HVV JO9-3veld 1
    za 03-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO9-3Forum Sport JO9-4Gveld 1
    za 03-okt. 10:30HVV JO8-1SVC'08 JO8-1veld 3
    za 03-okt. 11:15DHL JO8-1SVC'08 JO8-2veld 3
    za 03-okt. 10:00VUC JO8-3SVC'08 JO8-3veld 2
    za 03-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO7-1DoCoS JO7-1veld 4
    za 03-okt. 08:50fc Boshuizen JO7-1SVC'08 JO7-1veld 4
    za 03-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO7-2fc Boshuizen JO7-1veld 4
    za 03-okt. 08:50DoCoS JO7-1SVC'08 JO7-2veld 4
    za 03-okt. 09:10SVC'08 JO7-2SVC'08 JO7-1veld 4
    za 03-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO7-3Voorschoten`97 JO7-3veld 4
    za 03-okt. 09:10SVC'08 JO7-3Voorschoten`97 JO7-2veld 4
    za 03-okt. 17:30Concordia VR1SVC'08 VR1veld 9
    za 03-okt. 13:45SVC'08 VR2Football Factory VR1veld 2
    za 03-okt. 13:45SVC'08 MO17-1SV Leidschenveen MO17-2veld 3
    za 03-okt. 12:00SVC'08 MO15-1Voorschoten`97 MO15-4veld 3
    za 03-okt. 11:45Valken'68 MO13-2SVC'08 MO13-1veld 4
    za 03-okt. 09:45FC 's-Gravenzande MO13-3SVC'08 MO13-2veld 2
    za 03-okt. 08:30SVC'08 MO11-1RKAVV MO11-1veld 2
    za 03-okt. 09:30Graaf W II VAC MO9-1SVC'08 MO9-1veld 5
    za 03-okt. 08:30SVC'08 UkkiesSVC'08 Ukkiesveld 4
    ma 05-okt. 17:30SVC'08 JO10-1DWO JO10-1veld 1
    wo 07-okt. 20:15SVC'08 JO17-1KMD JO17-1veld 1
    za 10-okt. 14:30SVC'08Werve, Teveld 1
    za 10-okt. 11:30LYRA 2SVC'08 2veld 1
    za 10-okt. 13:40FC Oegstgeest 4SVC'08 3veld 3
    za 10-okt. 11:30REMO 2SVC'08 4veld 1
    za 10-okt. 13:15SVC'08 5DSVP 4veld 2
    za 10-okt. 12:00HPSV 2SVC'08 6veld 1
    za 10-okt. 13:15SVC'08 7DSO 9veld 4
    za 10-okt. 13:30Sporting Leiden 11SVC'08 8veld 3
    za 10-okt. 15:00DSVP 35+1SVC'08 35+1volgt
    za 10-okt. 13:00Wanica Star 35+3SVC'08 35+2veld 2
    za 10-okt. 15:15SVC'08 35+3Alphia 35+2veld 3
    za 10-okt. 15:15SVC'08 35+4RCL 35+2veld 2
    za 10-okt. 15:15SVC'08 35+5Voorschoten`97 35+2veld 4
    za 10-okt. 11:15SVC'08 35+6RAS 35+1veld 3
    za 10-okt. 11:45SVC'08 JO19-1Nootdorp JO19-1veld 1
    za 10-okt. 16:15Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-3SVC'08 JO19-2veld 2
    za 10-okt. 11:30SVC'08 JO17-1DHL JO17-1veld 2