• Programma komende weken

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeldDetails
    ma 01-nov. 20:00SVC'08 VR1FC Oegstgeest VR2veld 2
    wo 03-nov. 19:30ASC JO19-1SVC'08 JO19-1veld 2
    za 06-nov. 14:30SVC'08 1HVC'10 1veld 1
    za 06-nov. 11:00SEV 2SVC'08 2veld 1
    za 06-nov. 13:00Blauw-Zwart 2SVC'08 3veld 4
    za 06-nov. 11:30SVC'08 4Oliveo 3veld 4
    za 06-nov. 15:30SVC'08 5RKAVV 4veld 3
    za 06-nov. 13:30SVC'08 6Wassenaar, s.v. 2veld 4
    za 06-nov. 15:00DSO 11SVC'08 7veld 3
    za 06-nov. 14:30TAC'90 35+1SVC'08 35+1veld 1
    za 06-nov. 14:00RAS 35+1SVC'08 35+2veld 2
    za 06-nov. 16:05SVC'08 35+3Haagse Hout 35+1veld 2
    za 06-nov. 15:30SVC'08 35+4REMO 35+1veld 4
    za 06-nov. 15:00Graaf W II VAC 35+2SVC'08 35+5veld 4
    za 06-nov. 14:00SVC'08 35+6SEV 35+1veld 2
    za 06-nov. 11:45SVC'08 O23-1VELO O23-1veld 1
    za 06-nov. 11:00RKAVV JO19-2SVC'08 JO19-1veld 7-RKAVV
    za 06-nov. 18:00Graaf W II VAC JO19-3SVC'08 JO19-2veld 1
    za 06-nov. 12:00SVC'08 JO17-1EMM'21 JO17-1veld 2
    za 06-nov. 13:00DSVP JO17-2SVC'08 JO17-3veld 6-DSVP
    za 06-nov. 10:00SVC'08 JO15-1Nootdorp JO15-3veld 4
    za 06-nov. 16:30SVC'08 JO15-2Wassenaar, s.v. JO15-1veld 1
    za 06-nov. 09:00Naaldwijk JO15-2SVC'08 JO15-3veld 2-Naaldwijk
    za 06-nov. 10:00SVC'08 JO13-1Concordia JO13-1veld 1
    za 06-nov. 12:00SVC'08 JO13-2Wilhelmus JO13-2veld 3
    za 06-nov. 09:00Haagse Hout JO13-1SVC'08 JO13-3veld 2 licht
    za 06-nov. 10:00SV Leidschenveen JO12-1SVC'08 JO12-1veld 3
    za 06-nov. 10:00SVC'08 JO12-2Duindorp sv JO12-1veld 2
    za 06-nov. 08:30HVV JO11-3SVC'08 JO11-1veld 1
    za 06-nov. 08:30SVC'08 JO11-2Vredenburch JO11-1veld 2
    za 06-nov. 09:30Meerburg JO10-2SVC'08 JO10-1veld 2
    za 06-nov. 10:00SVC'08 JO10-2RKAVV JO10-1JMveld 2
    za 06-nov. 08:30S.V. Den Hoorn JO10-5SVC'08 JO10-3veld 6 licht (JO10/11/12)
    za 06-nov. 10:00SVC'08 JO10-4Wilhelmus JO10-7JMveld 2
    za 06-nov. 08:30RAS JO9-1SVC'08 JO9-1veld 3
    za 06-nov. 08:35SVC'08 JO9-2Scheveningen JO9-2veld 4
    za 06-nov. 08:30SVC'08 JO9-3Quick JO9-5veld 1
    za 06-nov. 08:30HVV JO8-3SVC'08 JO8-1veld 3
    za 06-nov. 08:30SVC'08 JO8-2VUC JO8-1veld 1
    za 06-nov. 08:30HVV JO8-12SVC'08 JO8-3veld 3
    za 06-nov. 08:30SVC'08 JO7-1SVC'08 JO7-2veld 1
    za 06-nov. 08:40Voorschoten`97 JO7-3SVC'08 JO7-1veld 1
    za 06-nov. 08:50SVC'08 JO7-1SJZ JO7-3veld 1
    za 06-nov. 08:40SJZ JO7-3SVC'08 JO7-2veld 1
    za 06-nov. 08:50SVC'08 JO7-2Voorschoten`97 JO7-3veld 1
    za 06-nov. 08:30SVC'08 JO7-3Wilhelmus JO7-3veld 4
    za 06-nov. 08:40SVC'08 JO7-3SV Leidschenveen JO7-1veld 4
    za 06-nov. 08:50Forum Sport JO7-4SVC'08 JO7-3veld 4
    za 06-nov. 08:30Forum Sport JO7-3SVC'08 JO7-4veld 4
    za 06-nov. 08:40BMT JO7-1SVC'08 JO7-4veld 4
    za 06-nov. 08:50SVC'08 JO7-4Wilhelmus JO7-5JMveld 4
    za 06-nov. 12:00Lugdunum VR1SVC'08 VR1veld 1-Lugdunum
    za 06-nov. 13:30SVC'08 VR2KSD-Marine VR1veld 3
    za 06-nov. 10:00SVC'08 MO17-1RCL MO17-1veld 3
    za 06-nov. 14:30Laakkwartier MO17-1SVC'08 MO17-2veld 1
    za 06-nov. 08:30SVC'08 MO13-1Die Haghe MO13-2veld 3
    za 06-nov. 08:30SVC'08 MO13-2Voorschoten`97 MO13-2veld 2
    za 06-nov. 08:30SVC'08 MO11-1FC Zoetermeer MO11-1veld 1
    za 06-nov. 11:00VVSB MO9-1SVC'08 MO9-1veld 4C
    za 06-nov. 08:30SVC'08 UkkiesUkiesveld 2
    za 13-nov. 15:30SVC'08 2ARC 5veld 2
    za 13-nov. 11:45SVC'08 3BSC '68 3veld 1
    za 13-nov. 13:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-2SVC'08 JO19-2veld 5
    za 13-nov. 15:00DWO JO17-2SVC'08 JO17-3veld 3
    za 13-nov. 11:00Semper Altius JO15-1SVC'08 JO15-2veld 2
    za 13-nov. 10:00SVC'08 JO15-3Scheveningen JO15-3veld 3
    za 13-nov. 09:00SV Leidschenveen JO13-1SVC'08 JO13-2veld 1
    za 13-nov. 10:00SVC'08 JO13-3Vredenburch JO13-1veld 2
    za 13-nov. 10:00SVC'08 JO12-1VUC JO12-1veld 1
    za 13-nov. 12:00Laakkwartier JO12-2SVC'08 JO12-2veld 3
    za 13-nov. 08:30SVC'08 JO11-1RKAVV JO11-2veld 1
    za 13-nov. 11:30VUC JO11-2SVC'08 JO11-2veld 1
    za 13-nov. 10:00SVC'08 JO10-1Sporting Leiden JO10-1veld 1
    za 13-nov. 11:30HVV JO10-1SVC'08 JO10-2veld 2
    za 13-nov. 08:30SVC'08 JO10-3Die Haghe JO10-3veld 2
    za 13-nov. 11:30HVV JO10-5SVC'08 JO10-4veld 2
    za 13-nov. 08:30SVC'08 JO9-1HVV JO9-1veld 1
    za 13-nov. 08:30Wilhelmus JO9-3SVC'08 JO9-2veld 2
    za 13-nov. 11:00VUC JO9-2SVC'08 JO9-3veld 2
    za 13-nov. 08:30SVC'08 JO8-1HVV JO8-2veld 1
    za 13-nov. 08:30Wilhelmus JO8-3SVC'08 JO8-2veld 1
    za 13-nov. 10:00SVC'08 JO8-3Forum Sport JO8-6veld 1
    za 13-nov. 08:55SVC'08 JO7-1Sporting Leiden JO7-2veld 5 (alleen J07)
    za 13-nov. 09:05Forum Sport JO7-6SVC'08 JO7-1veld 5 (alleen J07)
    za 13-nov. 09:15SVC'08 JO7-1Voorschoten`97 JO7-4veld 5 (alleen J07)
    za 13-nov. 08:30Blauw-Zwart JO7-2SVC'08 JO7-2veld 3
    za 13-nov. 08:40SJZ JO7-3SVC'08 JO7-2veld 3
    za 13-nov. 08:50SVC'08 JO7-2Voorschoten`97 JO7-3veld 3
    za 13-nov. 08:30SVC'08 JO7-3Wilhelmus JO7-3veld 3
    za 13-nov. 08:40SVC'08 JO7-3SV Leidschenveen JO7-1veld 3
    za 13-nov. 08:50Forum Sport JO7-1SVC'08 JO7-3veld 3
    za 13-nov. 08:30Wilhelmus JO7-6JMSVC'08 JO7-4veld 3
    za 13-nov. 08:40BMT JO7-1SVC'08 JO7-4veld 3
    za 13-nov. 08:50SVC'08 JO7-4Wilhelmus JO7-5JMveld 3
    za 13-nov. 13:45SVC'08 VR1Scheveningen VR1veld 1
    za 13-nov. 15:15Concordia MO17-2SVC'08 MO17-2veld 8
    za 13-nov. 09:00VCS MO11-1SVC'08 MO11-1veld 1
    za 13-nov. 08:30SVC'08 MO9-1Voorschoten`97 MO9-1veld 2