• Volledig Programma ( Schuif voor volledig beeld van links naar naar rechts. <------------->)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldDetails
    ma 05-dec. 21:00SV Leidschenveen O23-2SVC'08 O23-2Sportpark Leidschenveenveld 1 - Hoofdveld
    di 06-dec. 20:00SVC'08 2GDA 2Harst, R. (Richard) van derSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1
    wo 07-dec. 17:30Verburch JO8-1SVC'08 JO8-1Sportpark Verburchveld 1 A1
    wo 07-dec. 17:30Verburch JO8-2SVC'08 JO8-2Sportpark Verburchveld 1 A2
    wo 07-dec. 18:00SC Monster O11-2SVC'08 O11-2Sportpark Polanenveld 1
    wo 07-dec. 19:00SVC'08 JO14-2Voorschoten`97 JO14-2R.B. (Ron) van BaarenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1
    wo 07-dec. 18:00SVC'08 JO9-1HBS JO9-1Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1 B1
    wo 07-dec. 18:00SVC'08 JO9-2Duindorp JO9-1Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1 B2
    wo 07-dec. 18:00SVC'08 JO9-3Duindorp JO9-2Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1 A1
    za 10-dec. 14:30SVC'08 1Berkel 1R.H. (Ron) KarremansSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1
    za 10-dec. 11:30SVC'08 3DSVP 4J.J. (Johan) TaalSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2
    za 10-dec. 12:45HVC'10 4SVC'08 4Sportpark HVC'10veld 2
    za 10-dec. 14:15Meerburg 3SVC'08 5Sportpark Meerburgveld 2
    za 10-dec. 14:30Rijnsburgse Boys 10SVC'08 7Sportpark Middelmorsveld 5
    za 10-dec. 15:30SVC'08 35+1FC 's-Gravenzande 35+1M.N. (Martin) ZonderopSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 10-dec. 13:30SVC'08 35+2TAC'90 35+2Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 10-dec. 15:00DSVP 35+1SVC'08 35+3Sportpark De Groene Wijdteveld 6-DSVP
    za 10-dec. 13:00SEV 35+3SVC'08 35+4Sportpark Kastelenringveld 3-SEV
    za 10-dec. 11:45SVC'08 O23-1fc Boshuizen O23-1H. (Hans) van der HoevenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1
    za 10-dec. 17:00Forum Sport O23-3SVC'08 O23-2Sportpark 't Looveld 3-hoofdveld
    za 10-dec. 16:30Graaf W II VAC JO19-2SVC'08 JO19-1Sportpark De Roggewoningveld 1
    za 10-dec. 13:30SVC'08 JO18-1SV Leidschenveen JO18-1A.D. (Rene) de ZeeuwSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2
    za 10-dec. 12:00BMT JO16-1SVC'08 JO16-1Sportpark Escamp I BMTveld 2
    za 10-dec. 08:30DoCoS JO15-2SVC'08 JO15-1Sportpark Morskwartierveld 3
    za 10-dec. 08:30SVC'08 JO15-2Forum Sport JO15-5L. (Lucien) HamersSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 10-dec. 10:00SVC'08 JO14-1Wilhelmus JO14-2JMH. (Hans) van der HoevenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2
    za 10-dec. 10:00SVC'08 JO14-2FC Oegstgeest JO14-2S.B. (Sjoerd) VisserSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 10-dec. 10:05Forum Sport JO14-2SVC'08 JO14-3Sportpark 't Looveld 4
    za 10-dec. 08:30SVC'08 JO13-1ESTO JO13-2G.K. (Gilbert) DekkerSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4
    za 10-dec. 11:00SEV JO13-1SVC'08 JO13-2Sportpark Kastelenringveld 3-SEV
    za 10-dec. 09:45Quick Boys JO12-2SVC'08 JO12-1Sportpark Nieuw Zuidveld 5 A
    za 10-dec. 10:30Semper Altius JO11-2SVC'08 JO11-1Sportpark Hoekpolderveld 4 A
    za 10-dec. 13:30Forum Sport JO11-4SVC'08 JO11-2Sportpark 't Looveld 6 A
    za 10-dec. 08:30Meerburg JO11-5JMSVC'08 JO11-3Sportpark Meerburgveld 4 A
    za 10-dec. 08:30SVC'08 JO10-1HVV JO10-1Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2 A2
    za 10-dec. 08:30SVC'08 JO10-2Wilhelmus JO10-6Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1 B2
    za 10-dec. 12:30Forum Sport JO10-6SVC'08 JO10-3Sportpark 't Looveld 5 (alleen J07) A1
    za 10-dec. 08:30SVC'08 JO10-4Kagia JO10-1Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1 B1
    za 10-dec. 08:30Foreholte JO9-1SVC'08 JO9-1Sportpark Elsgeestveld 3 A2
    za 10-dec. 10:30Graaf W II VAC JO9-5SVC'08 JO9-3Sportpark De Roggewoningveld 5 A1
    za 10-dec. 08:45FC Lisse JO8-1SVC'08 JO8-1Sportpark Ter Speckeveld 4 JO 10,9, en 8 B2
    za 10-dec. 08:30SVC'08 JO8-2Quick Steps JO8-1Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2 A1
    za 10-dec. 08:30SVC'08 JO8-3Graaf W II VAC JO8-4Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1 A2
    za 10-dec. 09:45FC Zoetermeer JO7-6SVC'08 JO7-1Sportpark FC Zoetermeerveld 2 A1
    za 10-dec. 10:05Leidschenveen JO7-3JMSVC'08 JO7-1Sportpark FC Zoetermeerveld 2 A2
    za 10-dec. 10:25SVC'08 JO7-1FC Zoetermeer JO7-5Sportpark FC Zoetermeerveld 2 A2
    za 10-dec. 09:00Forum Sport JO7-1SVC'08 JO7-2Sportpark 't Looveld 5 (alleen J07) A2
    za 10-dec. 09:20SVC'08 JO7-2Forum Sport JO7-2Sportpark 't Looveld 5 (alleen J07) A1
    za 10-dec. 09:40FC Zoetermeer JO7-1SVC'08 JO7-2Sportpark 't Looveld 5 (alleen J07) A2
    za 10-dec. 15:30DUNO VR1SVC'08 VR1Sportpark Haagsche Dynamiekveld 2
    za 10-dec. 12:30Voorschoten`97 MO17-2SVC'08 MO17-1J. StamSportpark Adegeestveld 3
    za 10-dec. 10:30FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-3SVC'08 MO15-1Juliana Sportparkveld 3
    za 10-dec. 11:45SVC'08 MO13-1Graaf W II VAC MO13-2Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 10-dec. 09:45SVC'08 MO12-1Valken'68 JO12-4Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1 A
    za 10-dec. 09:45SVC'08 MO11-1Naaldwijk MO11-1Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1 B
    za 10-dec. 09:45DoCoS JO10-4SVC'08 MO10-1Sportpark Morskwartierveld 4 A1
    za 10-dec. 08:30SVC'08 MO9-1RVC Celeritas JO9-6Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1 A1
    ma 12-dec. 19:00RKAVV JO14-1SVC'08 JO14-1H.M. (Henry) van BelkumSportpark Kastelenringveld 5-RKAVV
    ma 12-dec. 20:15SVC'08 VR2Semper Altius VR1S.B. (Sjoerd) VisserSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2

    Uit / Thuis wedstrijden