• Volledig Programma ( Schuif voor volledig beeld van links naar naar rechts. <------------->)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldDetails
    za 21-mei. 15:45SVC'08 35+4TAC'90 35+3R.B. (Ron) van BaarenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 21-mei. 12:10SVC'08 35+6Voorschoten`97 35+1L.H. (Leo) van TeylingenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4
    za 21-mei. 13:00VUC O23-1SVC'08 O23-1Sportpark VUCveld 1
    za 21-mei. 10:30SVC'08 JO10-3REMO JO10-1Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1D
    za 21-mei. 09:30SVC'08 JO9-3Forum Sport JO9-7Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1C
    za 21-mei. 08:30SVC'08 JO8-1HVV JO8-2Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1C
    za 21-mei. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO8-2SVC'08 JO8-2Sportpark De Roggewoningveld 5
    za 21-mei. 08:30HBS JO8-7SVC'08 JO8-3Sportpark Craeyenhoutveld 3
    za 21-mei. 08:30Forum Sport JO7-6SVC'08 JO7-1Sportpark Westvlietveld 4
    za 21-mei. 08:40SVC'08 JO7-1Wilhelmus JO7-3Sportpark Westvlietveld 4
    za 21-mei. 08:50Scheveningen JO7-3SVC'08 JO7-1Sportpark Westvlietveld 4
    za 21-mei. 09:30RVC Celeritas JO7-2SVC'08 JO7-2Sportpark Westvlietveld 4
    za 21-mei. 09:40Wilhelmus JO7-1SVC'08 JO7-2Sportpark Westvlietveld 4
    za 21-mei. 09:50SVC'08 JO7-2Forum Sport JO7-4Sportpark Westvlietveld 4
    za 21-mei. 10:00SVC'08 JO7-3Vredenburch JO7-3Sportpark Vredenburchveld 2b voorJO11 en JO12
    za 21-mei. 10:10SVC'08 JO7-3REMO JO7-2Sportpark Vredenburchveld 2b voorJO11 en JO12
    za 21-mei. 10:20Wilhelmus JO7-6JMSVC'08 JO7-3Sportpark Vredenburchveld 2b voorJO11 en JO12
    za 21-mei. 08:30Scheveningen JO7-2SVC'08 JO7-4Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 21-mei. 08:40SVC'08 JO7-4REMO JO7-1Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 3B
    za 21-mei. 08:50Vredenburch JO7-1SVC'08 JO7-4Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 21-mei. 09:30SVC'08 MO9-2SJZ MO9-1Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1D
    za 21-mei. 08:30SVC'08 JO13HVV; Gr WII.VAC;WilhelmusAfgeschermdSportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 4
    za 21-mei. 08:30SVC'08 UkkiesSVC'08 UkkiesSportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 3A
    ma 23-mei. 20:00SVC'08 3SJZ 2R.B. (Ron) van BaarenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1
    di 24-mei. 20:00SVC'08 35+5TAC'90 35+5S.B. (Sjoerd) VisserSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    wo 25-mei. AFGELASTGeen Training ivm zomerkampSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
    do 26-mei. AFGELASTGeen Trainingivm HemelvaartsdagSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
    za 28-mei. 14:30Soccer Boys 1SVC'08 1R. (Ron) WolfSportpark Merenveldveld 1
    za 28-mei. 12:15Katwijk 3SVC'08 2AfgeschermdSportpark De Kromveld 3 licht
    za 28-mei. 16:00SVC'08 3VUC 2B. (Bode) DekkerSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2
    za 28-mei. 12:00SVC'08 4Forum Sport 3G.G. (Gerard) DekkerSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2
    za 28-mei. 14:00SVC'08 5SVO Buytenpark 4T. (Theo) van ZeelandSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2
    za 28-mei. 15:00RKAVV 7SVC'08 6A. (Antal) van LoonSportpark Kastelenringveld 6-RKAVV
    za 28-mei. 14:30SVC'08 7RKDEO 3M. (Mink) SpaansSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1
    za 28-mei. 14:30SVC'08 35+1PGS/VOGEL 35+1H. (Hans) van der PotSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 28-mei. 12:00DUNO 35+1SVC'08 35+2P. (Piet) PopSportpark Haagsche Dynamiekveld 2
    za 28-mei. 15:00Haagse Hout 35+1SVC'08 35+4Sportpark Vlamenburgveld 2 licht
    za 28-mei. 14:30SVC'08 35+5Wilhelmus 35+2S.B. (Sjoerd) VisserSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4
    za 28-mei. 12:30SVC'08 35+6KSD-Marine 35+1L.H. (Leo) van TeylingenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4
    za 28-mei. 12:30SVC'08 O23-1Graaf W II VAC O23-1H. (Hans) van der HoevenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1
    za 28-mei. 10:00SVC'08 JO19-1RKAVV JO19-2L.R. (Lucas) SchuilingSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1
    za 28-mei. 10:30SVC'08 JO19-2Wilhelmus JO19-4T. (Theo) van ZeelandSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 28-mei. 12:30JO17-1DWO JO17-1R.H.J. (Ruben) WeijdemaSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 28-mei. 11:45HVV JO13-2SVC'08 JO13-1Sportpark De Diepputveld 3
    za 28-mei. 09:30SV Leidschenveen JO10-4SVC'08 JO10-4Sportpark Leidschenveenveld 2 (2a alleen JO8 & 9)
    za 28-mei. 11:15Blauw-Zwart VR1SVC'08 VR1Sportpark Schulpweiveld 3
    za 28-mei. 10:00SVC'08 VR2LSVV 70 VR4R. (Ricardo) van BeelenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2

    Uit / Thuis wedstrijden