• Programma UIT (Schuif voor volledig beeld vanlinks naar naar rechts. <------------->)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 25-jan. 15:00Van Nispen 1SVC'08 1AfgeschermdSportpark De Zilk
    za 25-jan. 15:30DHL 1SVC'08 3Sportpark DHL
    za 25-jan. 14:30Rijnvogels, fc 9SVC'08 9A. (Adrie) OuwehandSportpark De Kooltuin
    za 25-jan. 13:45VUC 2SVC'08 10Sportpark VUC
    za 25-jan. 14:30Moerkapelle VE1SVC'08 VE2Sportpark De Wilde Veenen
    za 25-jan. 10:00KSD-Marine VE1SVC'08 VE4Sportpark Militaire Sportterreinen
    za 25-jan. 16:30Forum Sport JO19-2SVC'08 JO19-1O. (Oscar) SchefferSportpark 't Loo
    za 25-jan. 16:30HVV JO19-2SVC'08 JO19-2Sportpark De Diepput
    za 25-jan. 14:45Stompwijk'92 JO17-2SVC'08 JO17-2Sportpark Meerhorst
    za 25-jan. 14:45FC Lisse JO17-7SVC'08 JO17-3Sportpark Ter Specke
    za 25-jan. 10:15Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-1SVC'08 JO15-1Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boys
    za 25-jan. 13:30RKDEO JO15-3SVC'08 JO15-3Sportpark Centrum
    za 25-jan. 13:25VVSB JO12-3MSVC'08 JO12-3Sportpark De Boekhorst
    za 25-jan. 11:45Laakkwartier JO11-1SVC'08 JO11-2Sportpark Laakkwartier
    za 25-jan. 09:00REMO JO11-1SVC'08 JO11-3Sportpark De Verademing
    za 25-jan. 10:30Meerburg JO10-2SVC'08 JO10-1Sportpark Meerburg
    za 25-jan. 10:15Wassenaar, s.v. JO10-2SVC'08 JO10-2Sportpark Kerkehout
    za 25-jan. 10:00SV Leidschenveen JO9-2SVC'08 JO9-1Sportpark Leidschenveen
    za 25-jan. 10:00Wassenaar, s.v. JO9-1SVC'08 JO9-2Sportpark Kerkehout
    za 25-jan. 08:30Blauw-Zwart JO8-3SVC'08 JO8-2Sportpark Schulpwei
    za 25-jan. 08:30HBS JO8-7SVC'08 JO8-3Sportpark Craeyenhout
    za 25-jan. 08:30SVC'08, JO8-3bSVC'08, JO7-3Sportpark Adegeest
    za 25-jan. 08:50Voorschoten`97 JO7-4SVC'08, JO8-3bSportpark Adegeest
    za 25-jan. 09:10Voorschoten`97 JO7-5SVC'08, JO8-3bSportpark Adegeest
    za 25-jan. 09:00SVC'08, JO7-1aSVC'08, JO7-1bSportpark Wateringse Veld
    za 25-jan. 09:40SVH JO7-2SVC'08, JO7-1aSportpark Wateringse Veld
    za 25-jan. 08:30SVC'08, JO7-2aSVC'08, JO7-2bSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
    za 25-jan. 09:10Voorschoten`97 JO7-2SVC'08, JO7-2bSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
    za 25-jan. 09:40Duindorp sv JO7-3SVC'08, JO7-1bSportpark Wateringse Veld
    za 25-jan. 09:10Voorschoten`97 JO7-4SVC'08, JO7-3Sportpark Adegeest
    za 25-jan. 10:00Ariston'80 VR3SVC'08 VR2Sportpark TU - Delft
    za 25-jan. 10:30Bernardus MO13-1SVC'08 MO13-1Sportpark Bernardus
    za 25-jan. 10:00Katwijk MO11-2SVC'08 MO11-2Sportpark De Krom
    za 01-feb. 15:00Oliveo 4SVC'08 10Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    za 01-feb. 14:00fc Boshuizen VE1SVC'08 VE2Sportpark Boshuizerkade
    za 01-feb. 14:45Graaf W II VAC VE2SVC'08 VE4Sportpark De Roggewoning
    za 01-feb. 12:30Loosduinen JO19-1SVC'08 JO19-1Sportpark Madestein Loosduinen
    za 01-feb. 13:00Graaf W II VAC JO19-2SVC'08 JO19-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    za 01-feb. 13:15Graaf W II VAC JO17-1SVC'08 JO17-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    za 01-feb. 13:30Concordia JO17-4SVC'08 JO17-2Sportpark Concordia
    za 01-feb. 10:30Kagia JO17-3SVC'08 JO17-3Sportpark Lisserbroek
    za 01-feb. 10:45Warmunda, sv JO15-1SVC'08 JO15-1Sportpark Het Overbos
    za 01-feb. 08:45HVV JO15-5SVC'08 JO15-3Sportpark De Diepput
    za 01-feb. 08:30DWO JO15-6MSVC'08 JO15-4Sportpark DWO
    za 01-feb. 08:45Noordwijk JO12-1SVC'08 JO12-1Sportpark Duinwetering
    za 01-feb. 11:00Haagse Hout JO12-1SVC'08 JO12-2Sportpark Vlamenburg
    za 01-feb. 10:00Wilhelmus JO12-6SVC'08 JO12-3Sportpark Westvliet
    za 01-feb. 09:00Blauw-Zwart JO11-1SVC'08 JO11-1Sportpark Schulpwei
    za 01-feb. 11:15Valken'68 JO10-1SVC'08 JO10-1Sportpark 't Duyfrak
    za 01-feb. 09:45Wilhelmus JO10-4SVC'08 JO10-3Sportpark Westvliet

    Programma Thuis