• Programma Thuis (Schuif voor volledig beeld van links naar naar rechts. <------------->)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldKK-TKK-UDetails
    ma 25-okt. 18:30SVC'08 JO13-1Forum Sport JO13-1JML. (Lennard) RobbemondSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1104
    wo 27-okt. 19:30SVC'08 JO17-1Graaf W II VAC JO17-1P. T.C. (Peter) RichterSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 165
    za 30-okt. 13:30SVC'08 2Katwijk 3Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2
    za 30-okt. 11:30SVC'08 3RKAVV 2J.J. (Johan) TaalSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3--
    za 30-okt. 11:30SVC'08 7SVO Buytenpark 8M. (Mink) SpaansSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2--
    za 30-okt. 15:30SVC'08 35+1Quick Steps 35+1R.B. (Ron) van BaarenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2--
    za 30-okt. 11:30SVC'08 35+2DUNO 35+1T.E. (Thomas) van LuijtelaarSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1--
    za 30-okt. 15:30SVC'08 35+5Wilhelmus 35+1M.W. (Mark) FokkerSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3--
    za 30-okt. 13:30SVC'08 JO19-1VVSB JO19-1M.H. (Matthijs) de VreugdSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1
    za 30-okt. 15:15SVC'08 JO19-2Blauw-Zwart JO19-2Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1
    za 30-okt. 13:45SVC'08 JO17-3VELO JO17-3Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4
    za 30-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO15-3VDL JO15-3Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3--
    za 30-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO13-3Laakkwartier JO13-2Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2
    za 30-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO12-1DHC JO12-1Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1AB--
    za 30-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO11-1Forum Sport JO11-2Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 2CD--
    za 30-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO10-1DWO JO10-2Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1C--
    za 30-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO10-3Vredenburch JO10-1Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1A--
    za 30-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO9-1SV Leidschenveen JO9-1Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1B--
    za 30-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO8-3Sporting Leiden JO8-2Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1D--
    za 30-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO7-1SVC'08 JO7-2Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 30-okt. 08:50SVC'08 JO7-1Voorschoten`97 JO7-4Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 30-okt. 08:50SVC'08 JO7-2Voorschoten`97 JO7-3Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 30-okt. 09:00SVC'08 JO7-3Full Speed JO7-2Sportpark 't Looveld 5 (alleen J07)
    za 30-okt. 09:10SVC'08 JO7-3Wilhelmus JO7-4Sportpark 't Looveld 5 (alleen J07)
    za 30-okt. 11:20SVC'08 JO7-4Wilhelmus JO7-5JMSportpark 't Looveld 5 (alleen J07)
    za 30-okt. 13:30SVC'08 VR1Blauw-Zwart VR1R. (Ricardo) van BeelenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3--
    za 30-okt. 08:30SVC'08 MO9-1Foreholte JO9-6Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1D--
    za 30-okt. 08:30SVC'08 UkkiesUkkiesSportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 2A--
    ma 01-nov. 20:00SVC'08 VR1FC Oegstgeest VR2P. (Pim) MarkeringSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2--

    Programma UIT