• Programma Thuis (Schuif voor volledig beeld van links naar naar rechts. <------------->)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldKK-TKK-UDetails
    wo 29-sep. 20:00SVC'08 7Berkel 11Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 171
    wo 29-sep. 20:00SVC'08 6HVV 5Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4816
    za 02-okt. 13:30SVC'08 4DWO 5T.E. (Thomas) van LuijtelaarSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2--
    za 02-okt. 13:45SVC'08 6SVO Buytenpark 7M.W. (Mark) FokkerSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4--
    za 02-okt. 15:30SVC'08 35+3Semper Altius 35+3M.T. (Martijn) HoogeveenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2--
    za 02-okt. 15:45SVC'08 35+4Haagse Hout 35+1H. (Hans) van der PotSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3--
    za 02-okt. 11:45SVC'08 35+6TAC'90 35+5L.H. (Leo) van TeylingenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4--
    za 02-okt. 12:00SVC'08 O23-1Nootdorp O23-1J.J. (Johan) TaalSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1--
    za 02-okt. 11:45SVC'08 JO17-1FC Zoetermeer JO17-1K. (Kees) v.d. GriendSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2--
    za 02-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO15-1Scheveningen JO15-1H. (Hans) van der HoevenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1--
    za 02-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO15-3RAS JO15-1A.D. (Rene) de ZeeuwSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3--
    za 02-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO13-1HBS JO13-3W.M. (Wim) van ZaanenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 2--
    za 02-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO13-3HVV JO13-5R. (Ricardo) van BeelenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4--
    za 02-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO12-1SJC JO12-1Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1CD--
    za 02-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO11-2SV Leidschenveen JO11-4Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 2CD--
    za 02-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO10-1Houtwijk sv JO10-1Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 2B--
    za 02-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO10-4Graaf W II VAC JO10-4Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1B--
    za 02-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO9-1HVV JO9-1Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 1A--
    za 02-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO8-2HVV JO8-4Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 4A--
    za 02-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO7-1SV Leidschenveen JO7-1Sportpark Leidschenveenveld 2 (2a alleen JO8 & 9)
    za 02-okt. 08:50SVC'08 JO7-1Forum Sport JO7-2Sportpark Leidschenveenveld 2 (2a alleen JO8 & 9)
    za 02-okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO7-2RVC Celeritas JO7-1Sportpark 't Looveld 5 (alleen J07)
    za 02-okt. 10:30SVC'08 JO7-2Voorschoten`97 JO7-3Sportpark 't Looveld 5 (alleen J07)
    za 02-okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO7-3Vredenburch JO7-3Sportpark Westvlietveld 1
    za 02-okt. 08:40SVC'08 JO7-3REMO JO7-1Sportpark Westvlietveld 1
    za 02-okt. 08:40SVC'08 JO7-4Voorschoten`97 JO7-4Sportpark Adegeestveld 5
    za 02-okt. 11:45SVC'08 VR2Blauw-Zwart VR2R. (Ricardo) van BeelenSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3--
    za 02-okt. 14:35SVC'08 MO17-1Foreholte MO17-1J.C. (Joan) GordijnSportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 1--
    za 02-okt. 08:30SVC'08 MO13-2Valken'68 MO13-3Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 4
    za 02-okt. 08:30SVC'08 MO9-1VELO MO9-1Sportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 4B--
    za 02-okt. 08:30SVC'08 UkkiesUkkiesSportpark Oostersportpark WassenaarVeld 2A--

    Programma UIT